| Search | Sitemap | Home

About ParSci
History, Mission and Vision, Campus Map & Alma Mater, Gallery of Images
spacer
General Admissions
Admission Details, Academic Programs, Academic Standards
spacer
Students
Freshmen, Sophomores, Juniors, Seniors
spacer
Facilities
Laboratories, Classrooms, Clinic, Gymnasium, Library, more...
spacer
Alumni
Events, Alumni Groups, Alumni Section
spacer
Sports
Athletics & Cheers
spacer
Admin, Faculty and Staff
Office of the Principal, Guidance Office, Teachers, Staffs
spacer
Clubs
SSG, MHCC, YEAH, Yes-O, English, Math, MARS, MAPEH
spacer
School Publications
Momentum, Pintig
spacer
ParSci at Prayer
Daily Prayer Reflection
spacer
School Links
PTCA, Dep Ed., Parañaque City Government, Other Orgs
spacer



 

IV-A

Adviser: Dids Morales

Boys
  1. Alamo, Ronald Francis B.
  2. Aliño, Charles Jomar A.
  3. David, Jose Angelo A.
  4. Janoy, Michael M.
  5. Lopez, Nazer L.
  6. Malabag, Marlon O.
  7. Pullon, Darren Anthony T.
  8. Realina, Angelo Miguel M.
  9. Salvador, Christian Mark G.
  10. Samson, Caarl Mari S.
  11. Sanchez, Jerriel Ian A.

.

 

Girls
  1. Adriano, Ritzelle C.
  2. Balota, Deborah Jaynmerci D.
  3. Barreda, Micca F.
  4. Chan, Karen U.
  5. De Gracia, Maria Katrina L.
  6. De Luna, Scarlette B.
  7. Dejan, Susan Joan C.
  8. Dela Peña, Mary Rose
  9. Denosta, Jennelyn Rose C.
  10. Duran, Kathleen joy R.
  11. Elago, Sarah Jane I.
  12. Francia, Lariza S.
  13. Lejarde, Ma. Angelica L.
  14. Loberas, Hazel M.
  15. Marasigan, Jerlou Margarette C.
  16. Martin, Annavelle C.
  17. Poliquit, Abigail Q.
  18. Ramirez, Katrina Andion Q.
  19. Sevilla, Brigette Mecca A.
  20. Taan, Esther Ruth Q.
  21. Tampis, Doris Moriel
   

IV-B

Adviser: Mrs. Malou De Jesus

Boys
  1. Alfabete  Alexander H.
  2.  Almirez Jacob T.
  3. Beltran Jake Maferson S.
  4. Bobis Arvin D.
  5. Casiguran Richard B.
  6. Catindig Henry Jr. F.
  7. Dela Rama Melvin C.
  8. Gabrinao Armel Jason R.
  9. Jara Marious Rowel F.
  10. Manzo Leonilo Jr.G.
  11. Martin Christofer A.
  12. Valinton Joey Andrew A.
  13. Ybanez Francis S.
 
Girls
  1. Abelo , Mary Madelaine J.
  2. Abu , Ericka P.
  3. Aguila , Katlenne Teresse A.
  4. Ajero , Mitzi Kristine N.
  5. Alano , Anna Katrina C.
  6. Ambrosio , Eunice Mari U.
  7. Atregenio , Pinky A.
  8. De Guzman , Trexia Marie S.
  9. De Leon , Monica Mae D.
  10. Dela Cruz , Zyrene G.
  11. Dimaranan , Eileen Y.
  12. Egnal , Caryssa Mae R.
  13. Escover , Janelle J.
  14. Igharas , Donnabel C.
  15. Joaquin , Jamie T.
  16. Macabenta , Angel Ruin L.
  17. Nacional , Sarah Jane B.
  18. Navarro , Cecilia M.
  19. Navarro , Jan Therese C.
  20. Quiban , Susana
   

IV-C

Adviser: Mrs. Precilla Raymundo

Boys
  1. Camacho, Ad Rico
  2. Carlos, Carlos Emmanuel
  3. Cular, Virgilio
  4. Garcia, Julio Carlo
  5. Hicaro, Eduardo
  6. Manaois, Karlo Reavin
  7. Matundan, John Kevin
  8. Oclos, Archie Luigi
  9. Olarte, Charles Aspen
  10. Quizon, Michael
  11. Reyes, Kristoffer
  12. Rule, Andrew Mathew
Girls
  1. Baldago, Rhanniel Kris C.
  2. Balisong, Norielyn A.
  3. Ballag, Ann Lorraine B.
  4. Bansing, Arlene G.
  5. Barcelon, Jodee G.
  6. Bargo, Mico S.
  7. Catilo, Camille C.
  8. Cervantes, Karla Mariz A.
  9. Clores, Ma. Clarissa A.
  10. Dejapa, Julie Ann P.
  11. Derramas, Ivy Ann P.
  12. Estandian, Marie Melissa A.
  13. Gerochi, Mycha Isabelle T.
  14. Hinlo, Justine Bianca M.
  15. Isaac, Mira P.
  16. Lumabad, Aree Pearl S.
  17. Mamangon, Diana D.
  18. Palermo, Marie Antonitte B.
  19. Peralta, Pauline P.
  20. Salazar, Gillylyn L.
  21. Salvilla, Jeanette A.
  22. Sornillo, Johanna Beulah T.
  23. Sta. Barbara, Ana Regina L.
  24. Villareal, Ma. Regina Victoria P.
   

IV-D

Adviser: Mrs. Precilla Alvendia

Boys
  1. Bautista, Juan Miguel R.
  2. Butial, Micael Louis T.
  3. Devela, Roberto Daniel C.
  4. De Vera, John Michael S.
  5. Dinlasan. Nikko A.
  6. Eusebio, Michael A.
  7. Fortich, Luigi L.
  8. Gomez, Frederick P.
  9. Gubatanga, Edgardo V. Jr.
  10. Pedregosa, John Elwin G.
  11. Ponsones, Gabriel M.
  12. Rosario, Darryl T.
  13. Ruiz, David Paolo D.
  14. Salvador, Jerome James O.
  15. Sardea, Nico Angelo T.

 

Girls
  1. Albano, Karla Nicole C.
  2. Alcantara, Katrina B.
  3. Belmonte. Jeanne Therese L.
  4. Boro, Ma. Brigida Paz C.
  5. Flores, Angelica D.
  6. Galicia, Pauline M.
  7. Lombos, Jennifer A.
  8. Marquez, Denise Katrina Z.
  9. Moral, Fayel Alexis P.
  10. Nacida, Aibbie B.
  11. Nudo, ma. Leonora D.
  12. Reteracion, Sandra Jessica Marris P.
  13. Sera Jose, Jovelle L.
  14. Vega, Mara Janine H.
  15. Velasco, Khristine Aryannne Ruth O.
  16. Victorino, Vina Vanessa V.
  17. Yambao, Donna A.
  18. Zuñiga, Hazel C.

 

 

 

ID No.:

Password:

 

 

  • November 28 - Bonifacio Day. No Classes.
  • December 1 - World Aids Awareness Month hosted by YEAH Club.
  • December 2 - First Friday Mass headed by the Values Education faculty and staff.
  • - Values Education Month opening ceremonies
  • December 5 - Parañaque Science High School (PNHS Annex) English Club Speech Choir Presentation.
  • December 9 - World Teachers' Day celebration
  • December 18 - Parañaque Science High School Christmas Party
  • December 25 - Christmas Day! (Merry Christmas!!!)

 

The theme for World AIDS Day

 
spacer
Please send questions or comments
about our site to: webmaster_parsci@yahoo.com
BACK TO TOP
spacer